Race Results |
Race 3 Heat 1 - Formula Junior Rotax Max | ||||||
Position | Kart No. | Driver Name | Laps | Race Time | Time Behind | Fastest Lap |
1 | 26 | Denis Gorman | 9 | 5:56.38 | 0:39.22 (Lap 6) | |
2 | 0 | Adam Christodoulou | 9 | 5:57.61 | 1.23 seconds | 0:39.08 (Lap 8) |
3 | 87 | Stefan Wilson | 9 | 5:58.37 | 1.99 seconds | 0:39.25 (Lap 8) |
4 | 50 | Edward Cockill | 9 | 5:59.18 | 2.80 seconds | 0:39.27 (Lap 9) |
5 | 13 | Liam Payne | 9 | 5:59.87 | 3.49 seconds | 0:39.22 (Lap 9) |
6 | 88 | Michael Meadows | 9 | 6:00.55 | 4.17 seconds | 0:39.38 (Lap 9) |
7 | 8 | Chris Brown | 9 | 6:00.70 | 4.32 seconds | 0:39.10 (Lap 9) |
8 | 53 | Philip English | 9 | 6:01.68 | 5.30 seconds | 0:39.66 (Lap 5) |
9 | 33 | Richard Kent | 9 | 6:04.47 | 8.09 seconds | 0:39.26 (Lap 6) |
10 | 59 | Matt Truelove | 9 | 6:04.78 | 8.40 seconds | 0:39.59 (Lap 6) |
11 | 72 | Jonathan Burke | 9 | 6:04.97 | 8.59 seconds | 0:39.53 (Lap 8) |
12 | 44 | Sam Tordoff | 9 | 6:05.07 | 8.69 seconds | 0:39.55 (Lap 5) |
13 | 56 | Sam C-watson | 9 | 6:05.35 | 8.97 seconds | 0:39.90 (Lap 4) |
14 | 54 | Dean Waters | 9 | 6:05.45 | 9.07 seconds | 0:39.46 (Lap 8) |
15 | 24 | David Richardson | 9 | 6:05.79 | 9.41 seconds | 0:39.55 (Lap 5) |
16 | 21 | Chris Jeffs | 9 | 6:05.86 | 9.48 seconds | 0:39.62 (Lap 9) |
17 | 36 | Ross Mcdonnell | 9 | 6:06.78 | 10.40 seconds | 0:39.85 (Lap 5) |
18 | 46 | Jack Smith | 9 | 6:08.09 | 11.71 seconds | 0:39.66 (Lap 9) |
19 | 17 | Steven Downes | 9 | 6:08.57 | 12.19 seconds | 0:39.76 (Lap 9) |
20 | 47 | Dean Parker | 9 | 6:08.85 | 12.47 seconds | 0:39.85 (Lap 9) |
21 | 55 | Ben Rogers | 9 | 6:09.63 | 13.25 seconds | 0:40.21 (Lap 6) |
22 | 73 | Chris Millar | 9 | 6:16.36 | 19.98 seconds | 0:40.26 (Lap 8) |
EX | 15 | James Wishart | 9 | 6:06.95 | 0:39.75 (Lap 9) | |
DNF | 30 | Samantha Sutton | 8 | 5:33.28 | 0:40.56 (Lap 5) |
Race 4 Heat 2 - Formula Junior Rotax Max | ||||||
Position | Kart No. | Driver Name | Laps | Race Time | Time Behind | Fastest Lap |
1 | 3 | Ross Curnow | 9 | 5:59.25 | 0:39.28 (Lap 9) | |
2 | 29 | Adam Palethorpe | 9 | 6:03.91 | 4.66 seconds | 0:39.23 (Lap 9) |
3 | 5 | Callum Macleod | 9 | 6:04.06 | 4.81 seconds | 0:39.07 (Lap 9) |
4 | 38 | Dean Smith | 9 | 6:04.91 | 5.66 seconds | 0:39.29 (Lap 9) |
5 | 98 | Matthew Hamilton | 9 | 6:05.20 | 5.95 seconds | 0:39.36 (Lap 9) |
6 | 58 | Ian Beaumont | 9 | 6:05.45 | 6.20 seconds | 0:39.30 (Lap 9) |
7 | 48 | Stephen Black | 9 | 6:05.90 | 6.65 seconds | 0:39.41 (Lap 8) |
8 | 61 | Matthew T Bell | 9 | 6:07.14 | 7.89 seconds | 0:39.56 (Lap 8) |
9 | 31 | Marc Wood | 9 | 6:07.30 | 8.05 seconds | 0:39.20 (Lap 9) |
10 | 22 | Calum Stevenson | 9 | 6:07.82 | 8.57 seconds | 0:39.54 (Lap 9) |
11 | 18 | Brett Parris | 9 | 6:09.08 | 9.83 seconds | 0:39.75 (Lap 9) |
12 | 82 | Richard Singleton | 9 | 6:09.22 | 9.97 seconds | 0:39.54 (Lap 8) |
13 | 41 | Scott Henderson | 9 | 6:09.89 | 10.64 seconds | 0:40.20 (Lap 9) |
14 | 25 | William Cochrane | 9 | 6:10.34 | 11.09 seconds | 0:39.59 (Lap 8) |
15 | 62 | Asley Smith | 9 | 6:11.52 | 12.27 seconds | 0:39.66 (Lap 8) |
16 | 99 | Aaron Cardwell | 9 | 6:12.26 | 13.01 seconds | 0:39.86 (Lap 9) |
17 | 19 | Aaron Steele | 9 | 6:12.70 | 13.45 seconds | 0:40.27 (Lap 8) |
18 | 83 | Roy Hoare | 9 | 6:13.28 | 14.03 seconds | 0:39.75 (Lap 9) |
19 | 80 | Simon Bonny | 9 | 6:30.31 | 31.06 seconds | 0:41.30 (Lap 7) |
20 | 40 | Jedd Cooke | 9 | 6:34.50 | 35.25 seconds | 0:40.11 (Lap 4) |
21 | 89 | Marc Campfield | 8 | 6:02.22 | 1 Lap | 0:39.87 (Lap 5) |
22 | 2 | Daryl Mcdonald | 8 | 6:37.31 | 1 Lap | 0:40.27 (Lap 2) |
23 | 67 | James Foster | 6 | 6:23.92 | 3 Laps | 0:40.71 (Lap 3) |
DNS | 28 | Rory Brodie | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0:00.00 (Lap 0) |
Race 7 Heat 3 - Formula Junior Rotax Max | ||||||
Position | Kart No. | Driver Name | Laps | Race Time | Time Behind | Fastest Lap |
1 | 5 | Callum Macleod | 9 | 5:58.20 | 0:39.31 (Lap 7) | |
2 | 52 | Alex Morgan | 9 | 6:00.45 | 2.25 seconds | 0:39.63 (Lap 6) |
3 | 48 | Stephen Black | 9 | 6:00.91 | 2.71 seconds | 0:39.70 (Lap 6) |
4 | 24 | David Richardson | 9 | 6:02.02 | 3.82 seconds | 0:39.52 (Lap 8) |
5 | 13 | Liam Payne | 9 | 6:02.24 | 4.04 seconds | 0:39.35 (Lap 8) |
6 | 87 | Stefan Wilson | 9 | 6:05.48 | 7.28 seconds | 0:39.52 (Lap 9) |
7 | 26 | Denis Gorman | 9 | 6:05.79 | 7.59 seconds | 0:39.34 (Lap 9) |
8 | 72 | Jonathan Burke | 9 | 6:06.40 | 8.20 seconds | 0:39.63 (Lap 9) |
9 | 50 | Edward Cockill | 9 | 6:07.22 | 9.02 seconds | 0:39.74 (Lap 8) |
10 | 17 | Steven Downes | 9 | 6:07.55 | 9.35 seconds | 0:40.27 (Lap 8) |
11 | 98 | Matthew Hamilton | 9 | 6:09.63 | 11.43 seconds | 0:39.86 (Lap 6) |
12 | 83 | Roy Hoare | 9 | 6:11.11 | 12.91 seconds | 0:39.93 (Lap 7) |
13 | 56 | Sam C-watson | 9 | 6:11.49 | 13.29 seconds | 0:40.07 (Lap 7) |
14 | 40 | Jedd Cooke | 9 | 6:11.85 | 13.65 seconds | 0:40.25 (Lap 4) |
15 | 41 | Scott Henderson | 9 | 6:14.83 | 16.63 seconds | 0:40.62 (Lap 6) |
16 | 15 | James Wishart | 9 | 6:20.87 | 22.67 seconds | 0:40.01 (Lap 4) |
17 | 89 | Marc Campfield | 9 | 6:21.36 | 23.16 seconds | 0:39.90 (Lap 4) |
18 | 53 | Philip English | 9 | 6:27.82 | 29.62 seconds | 0:41.40 (Lap 6) |
19 | 46 | Jack Smith | 9 | 6:27.82 | 29.62 seconds | 0:40.49 (Lap 4) |
DNF | 62 | Asley Smith | 8 | 5:28.92 | 0:39.88 (Lap 7) | |
DNF | 58 | Ian Beaumont | 8 | 5:28.10 | 0:40.76 (Lap 7) | |
DNF | 19 | Aaron Steele | 6 | 4:11.29 | 0:40.27 (Lap 5) | |
DNF | 28 | Rory Brodie | 6 | 4:10.51 | 0:39.88 (Lap 5) | |
DNF | 55 | Ben Rogers | 4 | 2:45.95 | 0:40.28 (Lap 4) |
Race 11 Heat 4 - Formula Junior Rotax Max | ||||||
Position | Kart No. | Driver Name | Laps | Race Time | Time Behind | Fastest Lap |
1 | 38 | Dean Smith | 9 | 5:57.72 | 0:39.13 (Lap 7) | |
2 | 36 | Ross Mcdonnell | 9 | 6:01.70 | 3.98 seconds | 0:39.67 (Lap 8) |
3 | 29 | Adam Palethorpe | 9 | 6:02.80 | 5.08 seconds | 0:39.25 (Lap 6) |
4 | 0 | Adam Christodoulou | 9 | 6:02.88 | 5.16 seconds | 0:39.36 (Lap 9) |
5 | 59 | Matt Truelove | 9 | 6:03.19 | 5.47 seconds | 0:39.63 (Lap 5) |
6 | 15 | James Wishart | 9 | 6:03.47 | 5.75 seconds | 0:39.76 (Lap 7) |
7 | 31 | Marc Wood | 9 | 6:03.75 | 6.03 seconds | 0:39.52 (Lap 8) |
8 | 98 | Matthew Hamilton | 9 | 6:04.04 | 6.32 seconds | 0:39.58 (Lap 9) |
9 | 22 | Calum Stevenson | 9 | 6:04.37 | 6.65 seconds | 0:39.59 (Lap 6) |
10 | 53 | Philip English | 9 | 6:04.47 | 6.75 seconds | 0:39.56 (Lap 7) |
11 | 33 | Richard Kent | 9 | 6:06.18 | 8.46 seconds | 0:39.45 (Lap 9) |
12 | 54 | Dean Waters | 9 | 6:06.60 | 8.88 seconds | 0:39.41 (Lap 9) |
13 | 52 | Alex Morgan | 9 | 6:06.86 | 9.14 seconds | 0:39.49 (Lap 9) |
14 | 18 | Brett Parris | 9 | 6:07.61 | 9.89 seconds | 0:39.79 (Lap 7) |
15 | 99 | Aaron Cardwell | 9 | 6:07.77 | 10.05 seconds | 0:40.08 (Lap 4) |
16 | 67 | James Foster | 9 | 6:09.20 | 11.48 seconds | 0:39.99 (Lap 8) |
17 | 8 | Chris Brown | 9 | 6:11.26 | 13.54 seconds | 0:39.39 (Lap 9) |
18 | 21 | Chris Jeffs | 9 | 6:16.63 | 18.91 seconds | 0:40.27 (Lap 6) |
19 | 2 | Daryl Mcdonald | 9 | 6:16.88 | 19.16 seconds | 0:39.13 (Lap 9) |
20 | 17 | Steven Downes | 9 | 6:17.13 | 19.41 seconds | 0:40.14 (Lap 3) |
21 | 50 | Edward Cockill | 9 | 6:19.74 | 22.02 seconds | 0:39.46 (Lap 9) |
22 | 47 | Dean Parker | 9 | 6:22.86 | 25.14 seconds | 0:40.02 (Lap 9) |
23 | 41 | Scott Henderson | 8 | 6:02.07 | 1 Lap | 0:42.03 (Lap 8) |
DNF | 13 | Liam Payne | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0:00.00 (Lap 0) | |
DNF | 80 | Simon Bonny | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0:00.00 (Lap 0) |
Race 14 Heat 5 - Formula Junior Rotax Max | ||||||
Position | Kart No. | Driver Name | Laps | Race Time | Time Behind | Fastest Lap |
1 | 0 | Adam Christodoulou | 9 | 5:59.48 | 0:39.19 (Lap 8) | |
2 | 33 | Richard Kent | 9 | 5:59.71 | 0.23 seconds | 0:39.21 (Lap 7) |
3 | 72 | Jonathan Burke | 9 | 6:00.08 | 0.60 seconds | 0:39.14 (Lap 9) |
4 | 29 | Adam Palethorpe | 9 | 6:00.71 | 1.23 seconds | 0:39.15 (Lap 9) |
5 | 25 | William Cochrane | 9 | 6:01.17 | 1.69 seconds | 0:39.35 (Lap 9) |
6 | 21 | Chris Jeffs | 9 | 6:01.36 | 1.88 seconds | 0:39.18 (Lap 9) |
7 | 5 | Callum Macleod | 9 | 6:01.69 | 2.21 seconds | 0:39.11 (Lap 7) |
8 | 3 | Ross Curnow | 9 | 6:02.19 | 2.71 seconds | 0:39.20 (Lap 9) |
9 | 44 | Sam Tordoff | 9 | 6:02.44 | 2.96 seconds | 0:39.29 (Lap 7) |
10 | 82 | Richard Singleton | 9 | 6:02.66 | 3.18 seconds | 0:39.46 (Lap 9) |
11 | 88 | Michael Meadows | 9 | 6:04.02 | 4.54 seconds | 0:39.47 (Lap 9) |
12 | 31 | Marc Wood | 9 | 6:05.75 | 6.27 seconds | 0:39.47 (Lap 9) |
13 | 61 | Matthew T Bell | 9 | 6:06.35 | 6.87 seconds | 0:39.80 (Lap 7) |
14 | 22 | Calum Stevenson | 9 | 6:06.58 | 7.10 seconds | 0:39.58 (Lap 8) |
15 | 58 | Ian Beaumont | 9 | 6:06.70 | 7.22 seconds | 0:39.55 (Lap 8) |
16 | 99 | Aaron Cardwell | 9 | 6:07.27 | 7.79 seconds | 0:39.82 (Lap 9) |
17 | 52 | Alex Morgan | 9 | 6:07.47 | 7.99 seconds | 0:39.38 (Lap 8) |
18 | 18 | Brett Parris | 9 | 6:08.61 | 9.13 seconds | 0:39.79 (Lap 8) |
19 | 24 | David Richardson | 9 | 6:08.74 | 9.26 seconds | 0:39.36 (Lap 7) |
20 | 73 | Chris Millar | 9 | 6:09.01 | 9.53 seconds | 0:39.72 (Lap 7) |
21 | 19 | Aaron Steele | 9 | 6:10.19 | 10.71 seconds | 0:40.07 (Lap 8) |
22 | 46 | Jack Smith | 9 | 6:11.04 | 11.56 seconds | 0:40.08 (Lap 9) |
23 | 67 | James Foster | 9 | 6:11.22 | 11.74 seconds | 0:39.81 (Lap 7) |
24 | 30 | Samantha Sutton | 9 | 6:18.69 | 19.21 seconds | 0:40.52 (Lap 7) |
DNF | 62 | Asley Smith | 0 | 0:00.00 | 0:00.00 (Lap 0) |
Race 16 Heat 6 - Formula Junior Rotax Max | ||||||
Position | Kart No. | Driver Name | Laps | Race Time | Time Behind | Fastest Lap |
1 | 2 | Daryl Mcdonald | 9 | 6:03.70 | 0:39.37 (Lap 8) | |
2 | 8 | Chris Brown | 9 | 6:03.96 | 0.26 seconds | 0:39.44 (Lap 8) |
3 | 44 | Sam Tordoff | 9 | 6:04.29 | 0.59 seconds | 0:39.51 (Lap 9) |
4 | 26 | Denis Gorman | 9 | 6:07.29 | 3.59 seconds | 0:39.34 (Lap 8) |
5 | 3 | Ross Curnow | 9 | 6:07.39 | 3.69 seconds | 0:39.57 (Lap 7) |
6 | 54 | Dean Waters | 9 | 6:08.60 | 4.90 seconds | 0:40.03 (Lap 9) |
7 | 61 | Matthew T Bell | 9 | 6:08.84 | 5.14 seconds | 0:39.70 (Lap 9) |
8 | 73 | Chris Millar | 9 | 6:09.07 | 5.37 seconds | 0:39.61 (Lap 9) |
9 | 47 | Dean Parker | 9 | 6:09.79 | 6.09 seconds | 0:40.06 (Lap 9) |
10 | 25 | William Cochrane | 9 | 6:09.86 | 6.16 seconds | 0:39.66 (Lap 8) |
11 | 87 | Stefan Wilson | 9 | 6:10.57 | 6.87 seconds | 0:39.48 (Lap 9) |
12 | 40 | Jedd Cooke | 9 | 6:11.72 | 8.02 seconds | 0:39.87 (Lap 9) |
13 | 48 | Stephen Black | 9 | 6:12.95 | 9.25 seconds | 0:40.01 (Lap 9) |
14 | 30 | Samantha Sutton | 9 | 6:13.39 | 9.69 seconds | 0:40.40 (Lap 8) |
15 | 55 | Ben Rogers | 9 | 6:13.51 | 9.81 seconds | 0:40.31 (Lap 9) |
16 | 38 | Dean Smith | 9 | 6:14.84 | 11.14 seconds | 0:39.36 (Lap 9) |
17 | 28 | Rory Brodie | 9 | 6:15.35 | 11.65 seconds | 0:39.97 (Lap 7) |
18 | 83 | Roy Hoare | 9 | 6:15.73 | 12.03 seconds | 0:40.06 (Lap 9) |
19 | 59 | Matt Truelove | 9 | 6:16.47 | 12.77 seconds | 0:39.79 (Lap 9) |
20 | 56 | Sam C-watson | 9 | 6:16.60 | 12.90 seconds | 0:39.72 (Lap 6) |
21 | 88 | Michael Meadows | 9 | 6:17.52 | 13.82 seconds | 0:39.50 (Lap 7) |
22 | 80 | Simon Bonny | 9 | 6:24.80 | 21.10 seconds | 0:41.35 (Lap 9) |
23 | 36 | Ross Mcdonnell | 9 | 6:39.20 | 35.50 seconds | 0:41.57 (Lap 5) |
24 | 89 | Marc Campfield | 9 | 6:40.51 | 36.81 seconds | 0:40.67 (Lap 9) |
25 | 82 | Richard Singleton | 7 | 6:19.27 | 2 Laps | 0:39.30 (Lap 7) |
Race 21 'B' Final - Formula Junior Rotax Max | ||||||
Position | Kart No. | Driver Name | Laps | Race Time | Time Behind | Fastest Lap |
1 | 2 | Daryl Mcdonald | 11 | 7:16.07 | 0:39.12 (Lap 10) | |
2 | 82 | Richard Singleton | 11 | 7:17.72 | 1.65 seconds | 0:39.24 (Lap 10) |
3 | 58 | Ian Beaumont | 11 | 7:19.60 | 3.53 seconds | 0:39.13 (Lap 10) |
4 | 36 | Ross Mcdonnell | 11 | 7:23.22 | 7.15 seconds | 0:39.86 (Lap 9) |
5 | 83 | Roy Hoare | 11 | 7:24.16 | 8.09 seconds | 0:39.63 (Lap 10) |
6 | 40 | Jedd Cooke | 11 | 7:24.32 | 8.25 seconds | 0:39.52 (Lap 10) |
7 | 89 | Marc Campfield | 11 | 7:26.11 | 10.04 seconds | 0:39.65 (Lap 10) |
8 | 15 | James Wishart | 11 | 7:26.40 | 10.33 seconds | 0:39.77 (Lap 10) |
9 | 17 | Steven Downes | 11 | 7:26.58 | 10.51 seconds | 0:39.71 (Lap 11) |
10 | 73 | Chris Millar | 11 | 7:26.69 | 10.62 seconds | 0:39.73 (Lap 11) |
11 | 47 | Dean Parker | 11 | 7:27.52 | 11.45 seconds | 0:39.74 (Lap 11) |
12 | 46 | Jack Smith | 11 | 7:29.17 | 13.10 seconds | 0:39.85 (Lap 11) |
13 | 62 | Asley Smith | 11 | 7:32.56 | 16.49 seconds | 0:39.86 (Lap 11) |
14 | 28 | Rory Brodie | 11 | 7:33.41 | 17.34 seconds | 0:40.14 (Lap 10) |
15 | 67 | James Foster | 11 | 7:33.57 | 17.50 seconds | 0:40.09 (Lap 10) |
16 | 19 | Aaron Steele | 11 | 7:34.41 | 18.34 seconds | 0:40.36 (Lap 5) |
17 | 55 | Ben Rogers | 11 | 7:35.96 | 19.89 seconds | 0:40.20 (Lap 5) |
18 | 30 | Samantha Sutton | 11 | 7:37.38 | 21.31 seconds | 0:40.35 (Lap 11) |
19 | 18 | Brett Parris | 11 | 7:37.73 | 21.66 seconds | 0:39.74 (Lap 9) |
20 | 56 | Sam C-watson | 11 | 7:38.73 | 22.66 seconds | 0:39.92 (Lap 11) |
21 | 41 | Scott Henderson | 11 | 7:44.92 | 28.85 seconds | 0:40.69 (Lap 2) |
22 | 99 | Aaron Cardwell | 10 | 7:41.92 | 1 Lap | 0:40.12 (Lap 5) |
23 | 80 | Simon Bonny | 10 | 7:55.29 | 1 Lap | 0:41.08 (Lap 8) |
Race 24 'A' Final - Formula Junior Rotax Max | ||||||
Position | Kart No. | Driver Name | Laps | Race Time | Time Behind | Fastest Lap |
1 | 5 | Callum Macleod | 18 | 11:54.43 | 0:39.20 (Lap 15) | |
2 | 0 | Adam Christodoulou | 18 | 11:54.64 | 0.21 seconds | 0:39.16 (Lap 15) |
3 | 26 | Denis Gorman | 18 | 11:55.73 | 1.30 seconds | 0:39.26 (Lap 16) |
4 | 3 | Ross Curnow | 18 | 11:55.88 | 1.45 seconds | 0:39.36 (Lap 8) |
5 | 29 | Adam Palethorpe | 18 | 11:56.90 | 2.47 seconds | 0:39.25 (Lap 15) |
6 | 33 | Richard Kent | 18 | 11:57.05 | 2.62 seconds | 0:39.24 (Lap 12) |
7 | 38 | Dean Smith | 18 | 11:57.20 | 2.77 seconds | 0:39.13 (Lap 14) |
8 | 72 | Jonathan Burke | 18 | 11:58.18 | 3.75 seconds | 0:39.34 (Lap 15) |
9 | 31 | Marc Wood | 18 | 11:58.83 | 4.40 seconds | 0:39.19 (Lap 17) |
10 | 87 | Stefan Wilson | 18 | 11:59.57 | 5.14 seconds | 0:39.33 (Lap 17) |
11 | 2 | Daryl Mcdonald | 18 | 12:01.77 | 7.34 seconds | 0:39.18 (Lap 11) |
12 | 98 | Matthew Hamilton | 18 | 12:02.34 | 7.91 seconds | 0:39.45 (Lap 14) |
13 | 54 | Dean Waters | 18 | 12:02.56 | 8.13 seconds | 0:39.33 (Lap 13) |
14 | 44 | Sam Tordoff | 18 | 12:02.76 | 8.33 seconds | 0:39.42 (Lap 10) |
15 | 8 | Chris Brown | 18 | 12:06.16 | 11.73 seconds | 0:39.27 (Lap 12) |
16 | 24 | David Richardson | 18 | 12:06.61 | 12.18 seconds | 0:39.40 (Lap 12) |
17 | 53 | Philip English | 18 | 12:07.26 | 12.83 seconds | 0:39.61 (Lap 11) |
18 | 13 | Liam Payne | 18 | 12:08.11 | 13.68 seconds | 0:39.54 (Lap 12) |
19 | 50 | Edward Cockill | 18 | 12:08.41 | 13.98 seconds | 0:39.56 (Lap 17) |
20 | 88 | Michael Meadows | 18 | 12:08.85 | 14.42 seconds | 0:39.54 (Lap 18) |
21 | 61 | Matthew T Bell | 18 | 12:09.34 | 14.91 seconds | 0:39.71 (Lap 18) |
22 | 52 | Alex Morgan | 18 | 12:09.65 | 15.22 seconds | 0:39.62 (Lap 18) |
23 | 82 | Richard Singleton | 18 | 12:09.88 | 15.45 seconds | 0:39.50 (Lap 16) |
24 | 36 | Ross Mcdonnell | 18 | 12:17.86 | 23.43 seconds | 0:39.96 (Lap 12) |
25 | 48 | Stephen Black | 18 | 12:18.60 | 24.17 seconds | 0:40.26 (Lap 12) |
26 | 22 | Calum Stevenson | 17 | 12:21.63 | 1 Lap | 0:39.68 (Lap 11) |
27 | 58 | Ian Beaumont | 17 | 12:38.91 | 1 Lap | 0:40.24 (Lap 3) |
28 | 59 | Matt Truelove | 16 | 12:31.99 | 2 Laps | 0:39.96 (Lap 8) |
29 | 21 | Chris Jeffs | 15 | 12:20.02 | 3 Laps | 0:39.55 (Lap 14) |
DNF | 25 | William Cochrane | 11 | 7:30.86 | 0:39.86 (Lap 10) |
News | Karts & Karting |
Notice Board |
Market Place |
Companies Directory |
Tracks Directory |
Events Calendar |
Race Results |
Photo Gallery |
Links |
Copyright © 1996-2018 UK Karting Comments, Suggestions etc. mail@karting.co.uk |