Race Results & Reports Shenington KRC - Club Championship Round 10 |
Shenington KRC - Club Championship Round 10
16th October 2016 - Shenington
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||
99 | AJ ARNOLD | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
98 | Dragan PINSENT | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
98 | Lewis WADLEY | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
97 | Cain KETTERINGHAM | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
93 | Frank PARKER | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
93 | Maximus HALL | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
91 | Hannah LANG | KZUK & 250 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
91 | Michael DAVEY | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
89 | Alex MOLLOV | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
89 | Joshua MARTIN | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
88 | Marcus LUZIO | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
88 | William LAYTON | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
88 | Jensen FENNYMORE | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
87 | Vinnie PHILLIPS | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
86 | Jonathan ROBERTSON | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
86 | Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
84 | Callum DRISCOLL | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
83 | Aaron J WALKER | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
82 | Danny GOULD | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
82 | Mitchell BALL | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
81 | Max SPEED | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
80 | Lee WARD | KZUK & 250 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
79 | Sam COOKE | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
79 | Tom NIPPERS | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
78 | Sam HOWARTH | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
77 | Luke RICHARDSON | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
77 | Dominic KILMISTER | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
73 | Dan MCKEOWN | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
73 | Harrison SKINNER | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
73 | James MUDD | KZUK & 250 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
72 | Harvey RIBY | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
72 | Alex LEY | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
71 | William FORBER | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
69 | Daniel BEARDS | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
69 | Max GOLDSMITH | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
69 | Chance BENNETT | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
69 | Zak TAYLOR | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
68 | Connor KEARNEY | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
67 | William LAKIN | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
65 | Chris SIMPSON | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
65 | Brandon CARR | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
65 | Billy MATTOCK | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
64 | Aydan HASSAN | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
62 | Samuel FREEMAN | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
61 | Vijay RAMLAL | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
61 | Harry NUNN | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
60 | David MEDLOCK | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
60 | Freddie SPINDLOW | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
58 | Jake RUBIO | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
58 | Roman SAMRA | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
57 | Mark PASK | KZUK & 250 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
56 | James GREEN | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
55 | Robert WELHAM | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
54 | Reece CULLERN-JONES | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
54 | Daniel GUINCHARD | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
53 | Henry FORBER | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
52 | Roman BILINSKI | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
51 | Sebastian LAUNDON | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
50 | Suk SANDHER | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
49 | Jessica BRICKLEY | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
49 | Maurice HENRY | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
48 | Alexander PAGE | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
47 | Adam JONES | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
47 | Harry PEARS | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
46 | Calum GEORGE | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
46 | Charly FIELD | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
45 | Zak OATES | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
45 | Jake WESTON | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
45 | Adam WOODWARD | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
44 | William MACINTYRE | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
44 | Harry RESTALL | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
44 | Teddy THOMAS | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
44 | Lewis RUSHFORTH | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
43 | Oliver DENNY | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
42 | Khali ATKINS | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
42 | Joseph BAIRD | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
41 | Colin MORRIS | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
41 | Hady MIMASSI | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
41 | Chris MORRIS | KZUK & 250 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
40 | Mark HENRY | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
40 | Joshua SHERRIFF | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
39 | William ATTREED | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
39 | Matthew HERBERT | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
38 | Kyran JENKINS | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
37 | Neo PHIPPS | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
36 | James ARNOLD | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
36 | Stuart HENRY | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
34 | Jaydan GREGG | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
33 | Alistair CRESSWELL | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
32 | Oliver BUSKELL | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
31 | Chris GOFFIN | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
31 | Alfie BAXTER-DAVIES | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
30 | Harry PINCHIN | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
29 | Ryan SIMPSON-FLOWERDAY | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
28 | Ben WARD | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
27 | Jack WILLIAMS | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
27 | Savannah HARDY | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
27 | Chris YATES | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
27 | Archie CARTER | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
25 | Aaron WALKER | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
24 | Sam LEWIS | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
24 | Christian CHATER | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
22 | Michael GREEN | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
22 | Dale WHITAKER | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
22 | Tyler READ | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
22 | Nathan BROWNING | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
22 | Jake ROBERTSON | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
21 | Diego LOPEZ-ODRIOZOLO | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
21 | Freddie SLATER | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
21 | James HANCOCK | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
21 | Thomas MILLS | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
20 | Drew DAVIDSON | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
20 | Neil HANCOCK | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
20 | Lorenzo KORDAL | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
19 | Joe TAYLOR | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
18 | Zak BOWEN | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
18 | Daniel PARRANS-SMITH | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
17 | Graham STEWART | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
17 | Kean BERTA | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
17 | Tom LONGFIELD | KZUK & 250 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
17 | Antonio PANAYIOTOU | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
16 | Harry YARDLEY-ROSE | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
16 | James WHITAKER | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
16 | Jake MAYNARD | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
15 | Samuel HAWTHORNE | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
14 | Samuel SIMPSON-FLOWERDAY | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
14 | Billy HARRISON-LOCK | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
14 | Josh ROWLEDGE | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
14 | Rufus HUNT | Junior X30 | Novice | ||||||||||||
13 | Ethan HURFORD | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
12 | Spencer STEVENSON | Junior TKM | Novice | ||||||||||||
11 | Leonardo PANAYIOTOU | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
11 | Adrian WATKINS | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
00O | Matthew TAYLOR | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
00O | Dan BURY | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
00E | Tom WHYTE | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
00E | Jamie MEAD | IAME Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
9 | Dylan COOPER | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
8 | Paul FOWLER | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
7 | Tony BURY | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
7 | Sam FOWLER | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
6 | Chris CALLAGHAN | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
5 | Peter MASSON | 210 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
4 | Dan KELLY | KZUK & 250 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
3 | Caden MCQUEEN | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
2 | Aaron POWELL | KZUK & 250 National | Novice | ||||||||||||
1 | Harry MOORE | TKM Club & Extreme | Novice |
Links |
[ View Race List ] |
News | Karts & Karting |
Notice Board |
Market Place |
Companies Directory |
Tracks Directory |
Events Calendar |
Race Results |
Photo Gallery |
Links |
Copyright © 1996-2018 UK Karting Comments, Suggestions etc. mail@karting.co.uk |