Race Results & Reports Red Lodge Club Championship - Round 5 |
Red Lodge Club Championship - Round 5
7th May 2016 - Red Lodge Karting Ltd
Sponsored by SuperSport Timing Systems
Hosted by Club 2000
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||
99 | Cameron Maskell | Senior Rotax | |||||||||||||
99 | Daniel Lee | F4S | |||||||||||||
95 | Matt Ellis | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
90 | Aran Caldwell | F4S | |||||||||||||
89 | Jonathan Carberry | F4S | |||||||||||||
87 | Jack Tritton | Senior Rotax | |||||||||||||
86 | William Baxter | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
85 | Jake Hughes-Thomas | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
83 | Jake Mansfield | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
83 | Mark Eglinton | Senior Rotax | Novice | ||||||||||||
82 | Rickey Wells | JUNIOR PROKART | |||||||||||||
80 | Archie O'Brien | Junior Rotax | |||||||||||||
80 | Fynley Saunders | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
78 | Finn Muteham | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
77 | Rhys Porter | Junior TKM | |||||||||||||
75 | Alfie Lawrence | JNR X30 | |||||||||||||
74 | Charlie Gaillard | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
73 | Jayden Francis | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
71 | Airijus Jomantas | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
69 | Jason Cooper | F4S | |||||||||||||
66 | Soloman Patience | Senior Rotax 177 | |||||||||||||
66 | Lee Shurey | F4S | |||||||||||||
66 | Ollie Handley | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
64 | Alfie Sallis | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
63 | Liam Hurrell | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
59 | Ashley Halliday | Senior Rotax 177 | Novice | ||||||||||||
58 | Astin Wigley | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
56 | Jack Leveridge | Junior Rotax | Novice | ||||||||||||
55 | Gordon Smith | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
54 | Robert Reed | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
53 | Morgan Kidd | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
52 | Hayden Lee | Junior Rotax | Novice | ||||||||||||
52 | Jack Plant | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
51 | Kyle Suckling | JUNIOR PROKART | |||||||||||||
48 | Travis Domain | Senior Rotax | |||||||||||||
48 | Dylan Humphries | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
47 | Gary Mullan | F4S | |||||||||||||
46 | Luke Woodward | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
46 | Theo Tibbitts | Junior TKM | |||||||||||||
44 | Colin Godfrey | Senior Rotax | |||||||||||||
44 | Kian Bennett | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
42 | Connor Maccormick | Junior Rotax | |||||||||||||
42 | Sam Chittock | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
39 | Matthew Marsh | Junior TKM | |||||||||||||
37 | Scott Smith | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
36 | Neo Phipps | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
34 | Jack Nicholson | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
34 | Connor Palmer | JUNIOR PROKART | |||||||||||||
33 | James Barty | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
33 | Aaron Lask | JUNIOR PROKART | |||||||||||||
32 | Ruby Clark-Ward | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
30 | Lorraine Baalham | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
30 | Oliver Hart | Senior Rotax | |||||||||||||
29 | Harvey Charter | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
28 | Joshua Vallance | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
28 | Charlie Flynn | Junior TKM | |||||||||||||
26 | Jasmine Bullock | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
25 | Robert Peachey | Senior Rotax 177 | |||||||||||||
25 | Kev Loomes | F4S | |||||||||||||
25 | James Buckingham | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
24 | Jack Buckingham | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
24 | Oscar Proietti | Junior TKM | |||||||||||||
23 | Jack Lungley | JUNIOR PROKART | |||||||||||||
23 | Tony Cohen | Senior Rotax 177 | |||||||||||||
23 | Oliver Richardson | Junior TKM | |||||||||||||
23 | Rocky Clements | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
22 | Owen Mills | Junior TKM | |||||||||||||
22 | Daniel Hemmings | TKM Extreme | Novice | ||||||||||||
22 | Thomas Ready | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
21 | Lewis Bickers | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
21 | Lewis Mackie | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
19 | Angus Marks | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
17 | Paul Barker | Senior Rotax 177 | Novice | ||||||||||||
17 | Nicky Taylor | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
17 | Reece Cross | JUNIOR PROKART | |||||||||||||
16 | Nye Cortizo-White | F4S | |||||||||||||
16 | Alex Thomas | Junior Rotax | |||||||||||||
15 | Dave Arker | F4S | |||||||||||||
15 | Harry Canham | Junior Rotax | |||||||||||||
15 | Joshua Coles | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
15 | Charles Machin | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
14 | Phil Hetherington | F4S | |||||||||||||
14 | Harry Handley | Junior Rotax | |||||||||||||
13 | Thomas Bird | TKM Extreme | |||||||||||||
12 | Graham Flinn | Senior Rotax 177 | Novice | ||||||||||||
12 | Anthony Wyatt | F4S | |||||||||||||
11 | Ray Hull | F4S | |||||||||||||
11 | Spencer Lane | JUNIOR PROKART | |||||||||||||
11 | Nick Cope | Senior Rotax 177 | |||||||||||||
10 | Jack Dann | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
9 | Steve Pallett | F4S | |||||||||||||
7 | Nicolas Carlton-Smith | Senior Rotax 177 | |||||||||||||
6 | James Reeve | F4S | |||||||||||||
6 | Harry Pallister | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
5 | Darren Reeve | F4S | |||||||||||||
5 | James Drabwell | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
4 | Aaron O'Toole | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
3 | Simon Wigmore | Senior Rotax | |||||||||||||
3 | Kosta Kyritis | F4S | |||||||||||||
3 | Jack Veazey | Junior Rotax | |||||||||||||
3 | Macie Hitter | Honda Cadet | Novice | ||||||||||||
2 | William Monk | Honda Cadet | |||||||||||||
Unknown Transponder |
Links |
[ View Race List ] |
News | Karts & Karting |
Notice Board |
Market Place |
Companies Directory |
Tracks Directory |
Events Calendar |
Race Results |
Photo Gallery |
Links |
Copyright © 1996-2018 UK Karting Comments, Suggestions etc. mail@karting.co.uk |