UK Karting Race Results & Reports
Camberley KC Club Championship Summer Series - Round 9

Camberley KC Club Championship Summer Series - Round 9

27th September 2014 - Blackbushe

Hosted by Camberley Kart Club

Number
Competitor Name
Class
Novice?
51 Adam Lockwood SENIOR ROTAX MAX Novice
52 Alex Keens COMER & IAME
47 Alexander Leamon JUNIOR TKM Novice
16 Ben Hunt JUNIOR ROTAX
20 Charlie Mann JUNIOR TKM
88 Chris Matthews SENIOR ROTAX MAX Novice
17 Colin Buxton 250 GEARBOX
26 Dan Jones JUNIOR ROTAX
21 Danielle Clarke SENIOR ROTAX MAX
87 Deagen Fairclough COMER & IAME Novice
33 Dean Hummerstone SENIOR ROTAX MAX
27 Dene Mann SENIOR ROTAX MAX
67 Ethan James Haynes JUNIOR ROTAX
10 F Mann HONDA CADET Novice
28 Finn Blanch MINIMAX Novice
77 George Ellis-Miller COMER & IAME
16 Harry Foster COMER & IAME
86 Harry Newman-Oakley HONDA CADET
33 Hugh Newman MINIMAX
21 Jake Bowman JUNIOR ROTAX
54 Jake Sturt SENIOR ROTAX MAX
69 James Hedley HONDA CADET
46 James Watson HONDA CADET
13 Jamie Clark SENIOR ROTAX MAX
174 Jason Cox Easykart Novice
98 Jay Keyes COMER & IAME
35 Jayden Walker COMER & IAME
38 Jayke Zaremba MINIMAX
98 Jeff Gray SENIOR TKM 2 STROKE
26 JJ Taylor SENIOR ROTAX MAX
77 Joe Havers HONDA CADET Novice
29 Joe Pfiffner JUNIOR ROTAX
29 John Pfiffner 125 Gearbox
73 Jonathan Newman SENIOR ROTAX MAX 177
42 Jordan Timberlake JUNIOR ROTAX
12 Joshua Carr SENIOR ROTAX MAX
81 Joshua Lomas SENIOR ROTAX MAX
31 Kai Walker COMER & IAME
41 Khali Atkins HONDA CADET
26n Kip Chorley HONDA CADET Novice
80 Lawrence Boyington JUNIOR ROTAX
58 Lee Hodge SENIOR ROTAX MAX 177 Novice
97 Leroy Brown JUNIOR ROTAX
17 Louis Foster COMER & IAME
58 Lucas Bright MINIMAX
18 Luke Francis COMER & IAME
38 Luke Owen JUNIOR TKM
69 Luke Owen JUNIOR ROTAX
44 Luke Preston HONDA CADET
13 Luke Whitehead HONDA CADET
86 Mark Oakley SENIOR ROTAX MAX 177
125 Martin Knapman Easykart Novice
184 Matt Ogle Easykart Novice
78 Matthew Jones MINIMAX Novice
52 Michael Cope 250 GEARBOX
35 Michael Finch SENIOR ROTAX MAX
76 Michael Pugh MINIMAX
19 Michael Taylor SENIOR ROTAX MAX
94 Nic Harman 250 GEARBOX
77 Nick Gilliam SENIOR ROTAX MAX
77 Oliver Page JUNIOR ROTAX
11 Paul Pfiffner 250 GEARBOX
95 Phillip Potter SENIOR ROTAX MAX
55 Ray Harris SENIOR ROTAX MAX Novice
41 Robert Pearce JUNIOR ROTAX Novice
57 Ross Lester Easykart Novice
23 Ross Wildman SENIOR ROTAX MAX
16 Ruben Brown HONDA CADET
55 Ryan Cook JUNIOR TKM
21 Sam Cartlidge SENIOR ROTAX MAX 177 Novice
23 Sam Lambert COMER & IAME
37 Sam Stansbury JUNIOR ROTAX
47 Samuel Dobbs MINIMAX
22 Samuel Johnston JUNIOR ROTAX
25 Spencer Chappell 250 GEARBOX
17 Stephen Maidment SENIOR ROTAX MAX
44 Steven Walker SENIOR ROTAX MAX
53 Toby McDonald COMER & IAME
53 Tom Fuller SENIOR ROTAX MAX
95 Tom Law HONDA CADET
88 Tom Mason HONDA CADET
32 Tom Thompson SENIOR ROTAX MAX
11 Tommy Spottisttwood MINIMAX
50 Will Fox SENIOR TKM 2 STROKE
99 William Cafair HONDA CADET
46 Zachary Arthur COMER & IAME
45 Zak Oates HONDA CADET
Links
[ View Race List ]

[ Race Results & Reports Index ]


News Karts and Karting Notice Board Market Place Companies Directory Tracks Directory Events Calendar Race Results Photo Gallery Links
News Karts &
Karting
Notice
Board
Market
Place
Companies
Directory
Tracks
Directory
Events
Calendar
Race
Results
Photo
Gallery
Links

UK Karting

Copyright © 1996-2018 UK Karting
Comments, Suggestions etc. mail@karting.co.uk