UK Karting Race Results & Reports
Camberley KC Club Championship Summer Series - Round 10

Camberley KC Club Championship Summer Series - Round 10

25th October 2014 - Blackbushe

Hosted by Camberley Kart Club

Number
Competitor Name
Class
Novice?
11 Aidan Lea JUNIOR ROTAX
52 Alex Keens IAME CADET
91 Alexander Leamon SENIOR TKM 2 STROKE
46 Alexander Page JUNIOR TKM
66 Ben Havers JUNIOR ROTAX Novice
99 Callum Green IAME CADET Novice
20 Charlie Mann JUNIOR TKM
17 Colin Buxton 250 GEARBOX
26 Dan Jones JUNIOR ROTAX
21 Danielle Clarke SENIOR ROTAX MAX
87 Deagen Fairclough IAME CADET
33 Dean Hummerstone SENIOR ROTAX MAX
27 Dene Mann SENIOR ROTAX MAX
31 Ethan Newsham HONDA CADET
42 Ethan Perry HONDA CADET
10 Fergus Mann HONDA CADET Novice
77 Gary Cox SENIOR ROTAX MAX 177 Novice
77 George Ellis-Miller IAME CADET
86 Harry Newman-Oakley HONDA CADET
21 Jake Bowman JUNIOR ROTAX
90 James Brazier SENIOR TKM 2 STROKE Novice
67 James Hedley HONDA CADET
46 James Watson HONDA CADET
13 Jamie Clark SENIOR ROTAX MAX
55 Jamie Wratten JUNIOR ROTAX
28 Jay Panesar HONDA CADET
35 Jayden Walker IAME CADET
77 Joe Havers HONDA CADET Novice
29 Joe Pfiffner JUNIOR ROTAX
11 Johannes Engelking SENIOR ROTAX MAX 177 Novice
42 Jordan Timberlake MINIMAX
56 Joshua Carrod HONDA CADET Novice
81 Joshua Lomas SENIOR ROTAX MAX
31 Kai Walker IAME CADET
26 Kipp Chorley HONDA CADET Novice
31 Laura Chapple JUNIOR ROTAX
80 Lawrence Boyington JUNIOR ROTAX
97 Leroy Brown SENIOR ROTAX MAX
58 Lucas Bright MINIMAX
24 Luke Griffen SENIOR ROTAX MAX
69 Luke Owen JUNIOR ROTAX
78 Matthew Jones MINIMAX Novice
52 Michael Cope 250 GEARBOX
35 Michael Finch SENIOR ROTAX MAX
76 Michael Pugh MINIMAX
77 Nick Gilliam SENIOR ROTAX MAX
77 Oliver Page JUNIOR ROTAX
11 Paul Pfiffner 250 GEARBOX
95 Phillip Potter SENIOR ROTAX MAX
55 Ray Harris SENIOR ROTAX MAX Novice
41 Robert Pearce JUNIOR ROTAX Novice
16 Ruben Brown HONDA CADET
23 Sam Lambert MINIMAX
37 Sam Stansbury SENIOR ROTAX MAX
32 Samual Gay HONDA CADET
47 Samuel Dobbs JUNIOR ROTAX
22 Samuel Johnston JUNIOR ROTAX
17 Stephen Maidment SENIOR ROTAX MAX
44 Steven Walker SENIOR ROTAX MAX
82 Thomas Horton HONDA CADET
53 Toby McDonald IAME CADET
53 Tom Fuller SENIOR ROTAX MAX
95 Tom Law HONDA CADET
11 Tommy Spottiswood MINIMAX
64 Tony Long 250 GEARBOX
50 Will Fox SENIOR TKM 2 STROKE
99 William Cassini HONDA CADET Novice
89 William Davies SENIOR TKM 2 STROKE
46 Zachary Arthur IAME CADET
45 Zak Oates HONDA CADET
Links
[ View Race List ]

[ Race Results & Reports Index ]


News Karts and Karting Notice Board Market Place Companies Directory Tracks Directory Events Calendar Race Results Photo Gallery Links
News Karts &
Karting
Notice
Board
Market
Place
Companies
Directory
Tracks
Directory
Events
Calendar
Race
Results
Photo
Gallery
Links

UK Karting

Copyright © 1996-2018 UK Karting
Comments, Suggestions etc. mail@karting.co.uk