Pos |
|
|
|
No. |
|
|
|
Competitor Name |
|
|
|
Start |
|
|
|
Gain |
|
|
|
Class |
|
|
|
Laps
|
Time |
|
|
|
Behind |
|
|
|
Speed |
|
|
|
Fastest Lap |
|
|
|
1 |
91 |
Myles Gray |
17 |
+16 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:55.52 |
|
49.33mph |
45.07s, Lap 2 |
2 |
31 |
Joe FOWLER |
9 |
+7 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:55.63 |
00:00.57 |
49.32mph |
45.02s, Lap 2 |
3 |
71 |
Louis WORTLEY |
14 |
+11 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:55.94 |
00:00.88 |
49.28mph |
45.01s, Lap 3 |
4 |
52 |
James PASHLEY |
10 |
+6 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:56.24 |
00:01.18 |
49.24mph |
45.14s, Lap 3 |
5 |
40 |
Joshua SHERRIFF |
6 |
+1 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:56.40 |
00:01.34 |
49.22mph |
45.09s, Lap 3 |
6 |
29 |
Matthew TAYLOR |
11 |
+5 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:55.06 |
-- |
49.38mph |
44.88s, Lap 2 |
7 |
30 |
Harry PINCHIN |
12 |
+5 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:57.27 |
00:02.21 |
49.12mph |
45.32s, Lap 3 |
8 |
99 |
Todd KENNEDY |
5 |
-3 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:57.51 |
00:02.45 |
49.09mph |
45.38s, Lap 2 |
9 |
17 |
Craig GADEN |
3 |
-6 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:57.66 |
00:02.60 |
49.08mph |
45.65s, Lap 3 |
10 |
96 |
Alessandro CERONETTI |
8 |
-2 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:57.74 |
00:02.68 |
49.07mph |
45.37s, Lap 3 |
11 |
16 |
James WHITAKER |
13 |
+2 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:58.27 |
00:03.21 |
49mph |
45.47s, Lap 2 |
12 |
42 |
James ELTON-WALL |
7 |
-5 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
07:05.68 |
00:10.62 |
48.15mph |
46.07s, Lap 3 |
13 |
98 |
Stephen NETTING |
16 |
+3 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
07:05.90 |
00:10.84 |
48.13mph |
46.01s, Lap 2 |
14 |
77 |
Andrew Robinson |
19 |
+5 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
07:12.25 |
00:17.19 |
47.42mph |
46.98s, Lap 2 |
17 |
73 |
Dan McKeown |
18 |
+1 |
Junior TKM |
0 |
--:--.-- |
-- |
-- |
0s, Lap 0 |
DNF |
33 |
Leanna PAGE |
1 |
-14 |
Junior TKM |
3 |
02:18.90 |
-- |
49.19mph |
45.30s, Lap 2 |
DNF |
4 |
Matthew ROUND-GARRIDO |
15 |
-1 |
Junior TKM |
3 |
02:19.21 |
-- |
49.08mph |
44.92s, Lap 2 |
DSQ |
28 |
Jordan-Lee CHAPMAN |
2 |
+2 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:55.84 |
00:00.78 |
-- |
45.33s, Lap 2 |
DSQ |
24 |
Roman HASKETT |
4 |
+4 |
Junior TKM |
9 |
06:55.38 |
00:00.32 |
-- |
45.16s, Lap 2 |
|