Pos |
|
|
|
No. |
|
|
|
Competitor Name |
|
|
|
Start |
|
|
|
Gain |
|
|
|
Class |
|
|
|
Laps
|
Time |
|
|
|
Behind |
|
|
|
Speed |
|
|
|
Fastest Lap |
|
|
|
DNF |
17 |
Alicia BARRETT |
18 |
-13 |
IAME Cadet |
10 |
09:16.53 |
-- |
40.92mph |
54.43s, Lap 8 |
26 |
75 |
Clayton RAVENSCROFT |
13 |
-13 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
12:06.99 |
00:31.12 |
40.72mph |
54.38s, Lap 4 |
28 |
32 |
Josh ROWLEDGE |
16 |
-12 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
12:15.70 |
00:39.83 |
40.24mph |
55.20s, Lap 6 |
11 |
26 |
Brandon MARTLAND |
1 |
-10 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:48.95 |
00:13.08 |
41.76mph |
53.14s, Lap 2 |
23 |
11 |
Lorcan HANAFIN |
15 |
-8 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:57.94 |
00:22.07 |
41.24mph |
53.99s, Lap 6 |
16 |
16 |
Leonardo PANAYIOTOU |
10 |
-6 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:49.86 |
00:13.99 |
41.71mph |
53.10s, Lap 9 |
13 |
22 |
Tyler READ |
8 |
-5 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:49.35 |
00:13.48 |
41.74mph |
52.89s, Lap 9 |
15 |
21 |
Joshua RATTICAN |
12 |
-3 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:49.83 |
00:13.96 |
41.71mph |
52.92s, Lap 9 |
24 |
56 |
Joseph BEECROFT |
22 |
-2 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:58.26 |
00:22.39 |
41.22mph |
53.71s, Lap 10 |
7 |
58 |
Finlay BUNCE |
5 |
-2 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:42.34 |
00:06.47 |
42.15mph |
53.05s, Lap 11 |
4 |
71 |
Harry THOMPSON |
2 |
-2 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:36.19 |
00:00.32 |
42.53mph |
52.55s, Lap 9 |
22 |
55 |
Daniel BUTTERWORTH |
21 |
-1 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:57.77 |
00:21.90 |
41.25mph |
53.38s, Lap 10 |
25 |
73 |
Harrison SKINNER |
25 |
0 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
12:02.63 |
00:26.76 |
40.97mph |
54.08s, Lap 8 |
29 |
35 |
Matthew REES |
30 |
+1 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
12:16.66 |
00:40.79 |
40.19mph |
55.00s, Lap 13 |
2 |
00O |
Jonny EDGAR |
3 |
+1 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:35.94 |
00:00.07 |
42.54mph |
52.52s, Lap 9 |
1 |
7 |
Dexter PATTERSON |
4 |
+3 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:35.87 |
|
42.55mph |
52.59s, Lap 7 |
3 |
12 |
Owen MARLOW |
6 |
+3 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:36.13 |
00:00.26 |
42.53mph |
52.62s, Lap 7 |
30 |
44 |
Tilly GOUNDRY |
33 |
+3 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
12:18.23 |
00:42.36 |
40.10mph |
55.35s, Lap 12 |
14 |
50 |
Dylan HOTCHIN |
17 |
+3 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:49.74 |
00:13.87 |
41.71mph |
53.17s, Lap 6 |
5 |
33 |
Maxwell DODDS |
9 |
+4 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:39.76 |
00:03.89 |
42.31mph |
52.73s, Lap 8 |
6 |
36 |
Bray KENNEALLY |
11 |
+5 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:39.96 |
00:04.09 |
42.30mph |
52.79s, Lap 4 |
20 |
34 |
Alex SIMMONDS |
26 |
+6 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:55.15 |
00:19.28 |
41.40mph |
53.63s, Lap 10 |
18 |
77 |
Klaas KOOIKER |
24 |
+6 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:52.49 |
00:16.62 |
41.55mph |
53.40s, Lap 11 |
27 |
79 |
Billy VASSILEV |
34 |
+7 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
12:08.44 |
00:32.57 |
40.64mph |
54.40s, Lap 5 |
21 |
88 |
Alicia GOUNDRY |
28 |
+7 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:55.19 |
00:19.32 |
41.40mph |
53.12s, Lap 10 |
DSQ |
66 |
Reggie DUHY |
7 |
+7 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:42.33 |
00:06.46 |
-- |
52.94s, Lap 4 |
19 |
19 |
Matthew HUNT |
29 |
+10 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:52.58 |
00:16.71 |
41.55mph |
53.43s, Lap 12 |
9 |
27 |
Joseph TAYLOR |
20 |
+11 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:46.01 |
00:10.14 |
41.94mph |
52.79s, Lap 9 |
17 |
00C |
Jonny WILKINSON |
31 |
+14 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:50.02 |
00:14.15 |
41.70mph |
52.99s, Lap 8 |
DSQ |
52 |
Zak O'SULLIVAN |
14 |
+14 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:49.61 |
00:13.74 |
-- |
53.01s, Lap 12 |
8 |
0GP |
Taylor BARNARD |
23 |
+15 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:45.92 |
00:10.05 |
41.94mph |
52.78s, Lap 9 |
10 |
23 |
Georgi DIMITROV |
27 |
+17 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:46.07 |
00:10.20 |
41.93mph |
52.82s, Lap 5 |
DSQ |
14 |
Van KNAPTON |
19 |
+19 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:49.06 |
00:13.19 |
-- |
52.85s, Lap 6 |
12 |
37 |
Piers HENDERSON |
32 |
+20 |
IAME Cadet |
13 |
11:49.10 |
00:13.23 |
41.75mph |
52.93s, Lap 7 |
|